Project Description

DRESSED CHICKEN OUTLETS

# LOCATION CONTACT
1 OLD KAMPALA (Chicken house) 0752202202.
2 KAWEMPE 0752671881
3 KALERWE 0752671881
4 KABUSU 0787197103
5 BUGOLOBI 0703500700 / 0701703954
6 KANSANGA 0751018320
7 KYALIWAJJALA
8 GAYAZA 0702010731
9 ABAYITA ABABIRI 0701459337
10 ZANA 0701459337
11 NTINDA 0773711606
12 MAGIGYE FARM 0773400031
13 GULU 0774198698
14 MBARARA 0753294000
15 MAYANGWA 0754228561
16 BASAJJADENZI 0703311434
17 MATUGGA 0707489579